Chic & Central Studio In Gueliz

  • 60 m²

Chic & Central Studio In Gueliz Marrakesh lies in a prime location in Marrakesh, about a 5-minute walk from the Horizon Lifestyle. This apartment is situated merely 1.4 km from Marrakesh train station and only steps away from Carre d'Eden bus station.

The apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen with all necessary utensils to prepare meals.

Jardin Majorelle Garden is 17 minutes' stroll from the apartment, while the Les Secrets Hammam & Spa is nearly 10 minutes' walk away. Jemaa el-Fnaa Square is 2.3 km from the property. Chic & Central Studio In Gueliz is only a 10-minute drive to Menara airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Chic & Central Studio In Gueliz Marrakesh
Bel Appartement Central
Mobile-only price

Bel Appartement Central

75 m from property
Luxury 4 Bed Apartment In The Heart Of Guilez!
Mobile-only price

Luxury 4 Bed Apartment In The Heart Of Guilez!

9.5
Exceptional 2 reviews
107 m from property
Super Apt Plein Centre De Gueliz Hyper Bien Placer Pour Votre Sejour Tout A Proximite Resto Cafe Transport
Mobile-only price

Super Apt Plein Centre De Gueliz Hyper Bien Placer Pour Votre Sejour Tout A Proximite Resto Cafe Transport

9.0
Superb 38 reviews
145 m from property
USD 110 USD 99
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Chic & Central Studio In Gueliz placed?
      Chic & Central Studio In Gueliz is set in the Gueliz district, nearly a 5-minute drive from Jardin Majorelle Garden.
    • What famous attractions are close to Chic & Central Studio In Gueliz?
      Popular spots near Chic & Central Studio In Gueliz include Jemaa el-Fnaa Square, Jardin Majorelle Garden, Les Secrets Hammam&spa, among others.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Chez Eduardo offering Spanish cuisine located only 100 metres from the apartment or opt for Cafe du Livre where they can savor international dishes set 250 meters away.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Chic & Central Studio In Gueliz?
      Yes, pets are allowed at Chic & Central Studio In Gueliz.
    • Is washing machine available at Chic & Central Studio In Gueliz?
      Yes, there is a washing machine at Chic & Central Studio In Gueliz.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Chic & Central Studio In Gueliz Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close